Nr. | opdrachtgever | woonplaats | scheepstype | scheepsnaam | Jaar | Opm. |
802 | H.J. Winkel | Amsterdam | motorboot | Utrecht | 1925 | |
803 | A. de Groot | Krimpen a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Nooit Volmaakt | 1925 | |
804 | M. v.d. Ham | Noordwijk | motorboot | Corrie | 1925 | |
805 | Gebr. De Jonge | Scharrendijk | motorboot | 1925 | ||
806 | A. Brijder | Kampen | sleepschip | Maria | 1925 | |
807 | J. Bos | Amsterdam | sleepschip | Elizabeth | 1925 | |
808 | Calvé | Delft | motortanker | Calvé Delft | 1925 | |
809 | J. Nieland | Sas van Gent | motorboot | Twee Gebroeders | 1925 | |
810 | J. Jongeneel | Woubrugge | vlet | 1925 | ||
811 | Meeuwsen | Terneuzen | motorboot | Maria | 1925 | |
812 | Loof | Amsterdam | sleepschip | Jamajo | 1925 | |
813 | Hartman | Roosendaal | sleepschip | Energie | 1925 | |
814 | P. van Steen | Rotterdam | motorboot | 1925 | ||
815 | J. Otto | Woerden | motorboot | 1925 | ||
816 | v.d. Velden | Rotterdam | sleepschip | Louise Franziska | 1925 | |
817 | J.C. van Waardenburg | motorboot | Energie | 1925 | ||
818 | J.K. v.d. Ham | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Twee Gebroeders | 1925 | |
819 | A. van Meyeren | Krimpen a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Hoop op Welvaart | 1925 | |
820 | J.M. van Dam | Gouderak | motorboot | t is niet anders | 1925 | |
821 | M.J. Jansen | Lith | sleepschip | H.J. XII | 1925 | |
822 | J. Pols | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | De tijd zal ‘t leren | 1925 | |
823 | R. Koster | Gouda | sleepschip | Hoop op zegen | 1925 | |
824 | A. Naber | Hoogeveen | sleepschip | Hendrika | 1925 | |
825 | J.v.d. Akker | Sloten | motorboot | 1925 | ||
826 | H. Speksnijder | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Eendracht | 1925 | |
827 | A. Verschoor | Herkingen | veerboot | Door Vertrouwen | 1925 | |
828 | Th. Verlaan | Aarlanderveen | motorboot | 1925 | ||
829 | T. v.d. Akker | Hillegom | motorboot | 1926 | ||
830 | J.H. Bolnekker | Terneuzen | motorboot | Elizabeth Amelia | 1926 | |
831 | Luitzen Zwitink | Vreeswijk | motorboot | Eben Haezer Ligger Ga2058N |
1926 | Medt dank aan G van Hoeven |
832 | Gebr. van Hoeken | Leiden | motorboot | Houthandel | 1926 | |
833 | D. v.d. Starre | Gouderak | motorboot | Dankbaarheid | 1926 | |
834 | P. Bol | Monster | motorboot | 1926 | ||
835 | H.P. v.d. Wal | Gouda | motorboot | Hoop op Behoud | 1926 | |
836 | R. Klop | Werkendam | sleepschip | Cornelia Maria | 1926 | |
837 | C. Kooymans & Zn | Noordwijk | motorboot | 1926 | ||
838 | W. Botter | Amsterdam | sleepschip | Johanna | 1926 | |
839 | J. Griffioen | Zegveld | motorboot | Johanna Elizabeth | 1926 | |
840 | J. Boekaert | Grauw | sleepschip | Bertha | 1926 | |
841 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | 1927 | ||
842 | L.J. v.d. Hooft | Willemstad | sleepschip | Atlego | 1927 | |
843 | S. Hazewindus | Engelen | sleepschip | Slamat | 1927 | |
844 | H. Kieboom | Gorinchem | sleepschip | Anna Johanna | 1927 | |
845 | M. de Loof | Willigen Langerak | sleepschip | Jamajo | 1927 | |
846 | eigen rekening | vlet | no. 41 | 1927 | ||
847 | eigen rekening | vlet | no. 42 | 1927 | ||
848 | A. de Waardt | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Negen Gebroeders | 1927 | |
849 | Van Leeuwen | IJmuiden | motorboot | 1927 | ||
850 | Marhijssen | Rotterdam | motortankboot | Dipping III | 1927 | |
851 | J. de Boer | Amsterdam | motorboot | 1927 | ||
852 | v.d. Heuvel & v. Buren | Delft | motorsleepboot | A.C. Walker | 1927 | |
853 | J. Middelkoop | Nieuwkoop | motorboot | 1927 | ||
854 | Gebr. Kramer | Urk | motorbotter | 1927 | ||
855 | D. Zoon | Zwartsluis | sleepschip | 1927 | ||
856 | Gebr. van Bodegraven | Nieuwkoop | vlet | Onderneming | 1927 | |
857 | v.d. Giessen | Vuren | motorboot | Anthonie II | 1927 | |
858 | Ubink | Ter Aar | motorboot | 1927 | ||
859 | H. Pasveer | Wemeldinge | motorboot | Poolster | 1927 | |
860 | T. Terlouw | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Door Vertrouwen | 1927 | |
861 | J. Bos | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Vijf Gebroeders | 1927 | |
862 | Gebr. Frayen | Oud Vossemeer | motorboot | Hoop op Welvaart | 1927 | |
863 | Joh. de Witte | Asten | motorspits | Cornelia | 1927 | |
864 | Bennink & Co. | Leiderdorp | motorvlet | Annie | 1927 | |
865 | Zuid-Holl. Bierbr. | Den Haag | motorvlet | Z.H.B.-I | 1927 | |
866 | B. v. Beveren | Brouwershaven | motorvlet | 1927 | ||
867 | L. Kiepe | Haren a.d. Ems | motorvlet | Stephan | 1927 | |
868 | H. Th. Scheppers | Haren a.d. Ems | motorvlet | Geschwisterliebe | 1927 | |
869 | G. Kieboom | Puers (B) | sleepschip | Godefriedus | 1927 | |
870 | L. Oerlemans | Made | sleepschip | Adriana | 1927 | |
871 | Wed. Bont | Waspik | motorboot | Harry | 1927 | |
872 | W.v.d. Veen | Amsterdam | motorsleepboot | Leo | 1927 | |
873 | N. de Wachter | Stad aan ‘t Haringvliet | motorboot | 1927 | ||
874 | J. Schepers | Haren a.d. Ems | motorboot | St. Anthonius | 1927 | |
875 | J. Boll | Haren a.d. Ems | motorboot | Joseph | 1928 | |
876 | W. Serne | Noorden | motorboot | 1927 | ||
877 | Ned. Ind. Steenkolen Mij. | Amsterdam | kolenlichter | 1927 | ||
878 | Ned. Ind. Steenkolen Mij. | Amsterdam | kolenlichter | 1927 | ||
879 | Ned. Ind. Steenkolen Mij. | Amsterdam | kolenlichter | 1927 | ||
880 | Ned. Ind. Steenkolen Mij. | Amsterdam | kolenlichter | 1927 | ||
881 | Ned. Ind. Steenkolen Mij. | Amsterdam | kolenlichter | 1927 | ||
882 | Ned. Ind. Steenkolen Mij. | Amsterdam | kolenlichter | 1927 | ||
883 | v.d. Vis | Texel | motorkotter | 1928 | ||
884 | P. Pols | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Zelden van Pas | 1928 | |
885 | D. Rook Asn | Nieuwerkerk a.d. IJsse; | motorboot | Wie weet de weg | 1928 | |
886 | A. Brijder | Kampen | motorboot | 1928 | ||
887 | H. Jansen | Lith | motorboot | H.J. 15 | 1928 | |
888 | H. Jansen | Lith | motorboot | H.J. 16 | 1928 | |
889 | Vlaming | Texel | motorkotter | 1928 | ||
890 | H. Schöning | Haren a.d. Ems | motorboot | Armin | 1928 | |
891 | O. Schepers | Haren a.d. Ems | motorboot | Otto | 1928 | |
892 | Zoetewey | Yerseke | motorkotter | 1928 | ||
893 | B. Rijder | Kampen | motorboot | Eendracht I | 1928 | |
894 | S. de Groot | Heemstede | sleepschip | Vitalis | 1928 | |
895 | Tank Mij. Dipping | Rotterdam | motortankboot | Dipping IV | 1928 | |
896 | A.P.C. | Den Haag | motortankboot | Motorkracht 4 | 1928 | |
897 | A.P.C. | Den Haag | motortankboot | Motorkracht 5 | 1928 | |
898 | A.P.C. | Den Haag | motortankboot | Motorkracht 6 | 1928 | |
899 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | 1928 | ||
900 | Calvé | Delft | motorsleepboot | Delfia | 1928 | |
901 | W. Goudsbloem | Rijswijk | sleepschip | Mema | 1928 | |
902 | W. Tijsterman | Amsterdam | motorboot | 1928 | ||
903 | D.W. van Dam | Gouderak | motorboot | Veradering | 1928 | |
904 | H.W. Koppe | Heumen | sleepschip | Heta | 1928 | |
905 | F. Haasjes | Nieuw Leusden | sleepschip | Explorer | 1928 | |
906 | J. van Laan | Hoorn | motorboot | Dica | 1928 | |
907 | P.A. van Eel | Nijmegen | motorboot | Conclusie | 1928 | |
908 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | 1928 | ||
909 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | 1928 | ||
910 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | 1928 | ||
911 | T. Oskam | Alphen a.d. Rijn | motorboot | Stad Rotterdam | 1928 | |
912 | A. Rook | Nieuwerkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | En Avant | 1928 | |
913 | J. Bartels | Rotterdam | sleepschip | Herman | 1928 | |
914 | W. van Gils | Lage Zwaluwe | motorboot | 1928 | ||
915 | Georg Reinhart Holler | Hasemerheim | sleepschip | Lenchen | 1929 | |
916 | J. Otte | Bruinisse | motorboot | Zwerver | 1929 | |
917 | S. de Vries | Apeldoorn | motorboot | Atalanta | 1929 | |
918 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | 1929 | ||
919 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | 1929 | ||
920 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | 1929 | ||
921 | W. Wijne | Rotterdam | sleepschip | Wesel | 1929 | |
922 | W. Goudsbloem | Rijswijk | sleepschip | De Laak | 1929 | |
923 | L.C. Faassen | St. Philipsland | sleepschip | 1929 | ||
924 | L. Verdonk | ‘s-Gravendeel | motorsleepboot | Anker | 1929 | |
925 | W. van Leeuwen | IJmuiden | motorboot | 1929 | ||
926 | E. de Vries | Amsterdam | motorboot | 1929 | ||
927 | N.V. Dipping | Rotterdam | tanklichter | Dipping V | 1929 | |
928 | D. Theunisse | St. Annaland | sleepschip | Adja | 1929 | |
929 | Kon. Nederl. Petr. Mij. | Amsterdam | motorboot | Goeree | 1929 | |
930 | B. Buddingh | Amsterdam | motorboot | 1929 | ||
931 | Rouppe v.d. Voort | Den Haag | motordekschuit | 1929 | ||
932 | G.G. Kooy | Amsterdam | motorboot | 1929 | ||
933 | Van Zeuthem | Alphen a.d. Rijn | motorboot | 1929 | ||
934 | A. v.d. Ben | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Neeltje | 1929 | Ligger Ga2307N |
935 | G. v.d. Ben | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Geertruida | 1929 | ligger R7362N |
936 | C. Theunisse | St. Annaland | motorboot | Zeven Gebroeders | 1929 | |
937 | A. van Baardwijk | Waspik | sleepschip | August | 1929 | |
938 | A. den Boer | Rotterdam | sleepschip | Vesta | 1929 | |
939 | Wed. A. Laarooy | Halsteren | sleepschip | Transito | 1929 | |
940 | A.C. v.d. Meyeden | Aalst | motorboot | 1929 | ||
941 | J. Knol | Genemuiden | motorboot | 1929 | ||
942 | D. van Dijk | Gouderak | motorboot | Ouderzorg | 1929 | |
943 | J.H. den Ouden | Geldermalsen | motorboot | Jan Hendrik | 1929 | |
944 | R.J. Donsdorf | Engelen | sleepschip | Rene | 1930 | |
945 | A.P.C. | Den Haag | motortankboot | motorkracht 9 | 1930 | |
946 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | Linge | 1930 | |
947 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | no. 18 | 1930 | |
948 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | no. 19 | 1930 | |
949 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | no. 20 | 1930 | |
950 | de Vries Robbé | Gorinchem | dekschuit | no. 21 | 1930 | |
951 | G. Metz | Urk | motorbotter | 1930 | ||
952 | A. Speksnijder | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Krimpernerwaard | 1930 | |
953 | P. Reehorst | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Geertruida | 1930 | |
954 | M.J. van Gelderen | Buurmalsen | motorboot | 1930 | ||
955 | Bakker en de Boer | Goes | motorboot | Hoop op Welvaart | 1930 | |
956 | M.G.A. Klop | Haaften | sleepschip | Anna Johanna | 1930 | |
957 | J. Heimes | Aalsmeer | motorhevenaak | Industrie | 1930 | |
958 | H. v.d. Haar | Lopik | motorboot | 1930 | ||
959 | G. de Leeuw | Stavoren | motorboot | 1930 | ||
960 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Brochet | 1930 | |
961 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Perche | 1930 | |
962 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Carpe | 1930 | |
963 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Goujon | 1930 | |
964 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Ablette | 1930 | |
965 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Tanche | 1930 | |
966 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Alose | 1930 | |
967 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Truito | 1930 | |
968 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Barbean | 1930 | |
969 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Chevesne | 1930 | |
970 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Saumon | 1930 | |
971 | Jules Roy | Ronen | motorspits | Estargeon | 1930 | |
972 | Joh. Geheugelijk | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Morgenster | 1930 | |
973 | K. Rebel | Haarlemmermeer | motorboot | 1930 | ||
974 | D.G. Sinke | Yerseke | motorkotter | 1930 | ||
975 | P. de Jong | Krimpen a.d. IJssel | motorboot | 1930 | ||
976 | J.A. Vermeeren | Waspik | motorboot | 1930 | ||
977 | Gebr. Verschoor | Bruinisse | motoerkotter | Maja | 1930 | |
978 | J. Kouijzer | Zierikzee | motoerkotter | 1930 | ||
979 | M. Koolwijk | Gouderak | motorboot | 1930 | ||
980 | T. Verkaik | Capelle a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Hoop op Welvaart | 1930 | |
981 | onleesbaar | 1930 | ||||
982 | D. Groenhof | Koudum | motorboot | Alida | 1930 | |
983 | P. Bol | Monster | motorboot | 1930 | ||
984 | J. Faasse | Klundert | motorboot | 1930 | ||
985 | J. Ubink | Ter Aar | motorboot | 1930 | ||
986 | M. van Dongen | Waspik | sleepschip | Corma | 1930 | |
987 | G.P. Ubink | Ter Aar | motorboot | Deo Juvante | 1930 | |
988 | W. Blom | Willemstad | motorsleepboot | Maartje | 1930 | |
989 | G. Ouweneel | Schoonhoven | motorboot | 1930 | ||
990 | P.B. Vissers | Raamsdonk | motorspits | Vigili | 1930 | |
991 | M. Verschuur | Alphen a.d. Rijn | motortankboot | De Rijnstreek | 1930 | |
992 | Pierre Gasthuis | Lille | motorspits | Mistral | 1930 | |
993 | Charles Peru | Ile St. Denis | motorspits | Aida | 1930 | |
994 | A. Pervillé | Parijs | motorboot | Laurette | 1930 | |
995 | Alfred Jeanson | St. Dizier | motorspits | Notre Dame de Lisiieu | 1930 | |
996 | Horst & v.d. Bijl | Alphen a.d. Rijn | motorboot | Rijnstroom II | 1930 | |
997 | C. Lingen | Gouda | motorboot | 1930 | ||
998 | Vekoma | Rotterdam | tankboot | Vekoma 3 | 1930 | |
999 | Vekoma | Rotterdam | tankboot | Vekoma 1 | 1930 | |
1000 | Boor jr Vaartuigenb. | Alphen a.d. Rijn | dekschuit | 1930 | ||
1001 | Delegrange & Messager | Parijs | motorspits | Mercure | 1930 | |
1002 | Delegrange & Messager | Parijs | motorspits | Venus | 1930 | |
1003 | Delegrange & Messager | Parijs | motorspits | Mars | 1930 | |
1004 | Delegrange & Messager | Parijs | motorspits | Vega | 1930 | |
1005 | Delegrange & Messager | Parijs | motorspits | Rigel | 1930 | |
1006 | Delegrange & Messager | Parijs | motorspits | Canopus | 1930 | |
1007 | Delegrange & Messager | Parijs | motorspits | Antares | 1930 | |
1008 | Delegrange & Messager | Parijs | motorspits | Uranus | 1930 | |
1009 | Delegrange & Messager | Parijs | motorspits | Regulus | 1930 | |
1010 | Delegrange & Messager | Parijs | motorspits | Altair | 1930 | |
1011 | B. Haystek | Hillegom | open dekschuit | 1931 | ||
1012 | B. Haystek | Haarlemmermeer | open dekschuit | 1931 | ||
1013 | Schmitt | Ziegelhausen | sleepschip | Emma Mina | 1931 | |
1014 | Joh. Gerdes | Haren a.d. Ems | motorkustboot | Anna | 1931 | |
1015 | Gebr. Patmos | Yerseke | motorkotter | Moesel | 1931 | |
1016 | Henry Jean Baptiste | Nantes | motorboot | La Lorraine | 1931 | |
1017 | Onillon Faurille | Redon | motorboot | La Paine | 1931 | |
1018 | S.A. d’Arnement | Anvers | motortankschip | 1931 | ||
1019 | M. Verschuur | Alphen a.d. Rijn | motortankschip | Rijnstreek II | 1931 | |
1020 | S.A. d’Arnement | Anvers | motortankschip | Brugas II | 1931 | |
1021 | Wed. Verheul | Haarlem | motorboot | 1931 | ||
1022 | H. Mooy | Barwoudswaarder | motorboot | Barwoudia | 1931 | |
1023 | Brohan | Redon | motorspits | l’Alcyon | 1931 | |
1024 | Eugene Gazeau | Nantes | motorspits | 1931 | ||
1025 | Charles Papin | Redon | motorspits | Libellule | 1931 | |
1026 | R. Toulonneau | Blain | motorspits | Fleur de Mai | 1931 | |
1027 | Ver. Steenkolen Mij. | Rotterdam | 1 tank | Vekom 5 | 1931 | |
1028 | J. Snoek | Urk | motorbotter | 1931 | ||
1029 | J. Scheen | Bodegraven | motorboot | 1931 | ||
1030 | J. v.d. Berg | Bruinisse | motorboot | 1931 | ||
1031 | J. Blom | Scherpenisse | motorboot | 1931 | ||
1032 | M. Visser | Sliedrecht | motorboot | Bastina Adriana | 1931 | |
1033 | Gebr. Verheul | Amsterdam | motorboot | Drie Gebroeders | 1931 | |
1034 | S. Visserman | Sneek | motorboot | Nieuwe Zorg | 1931 | |
1035 | H. Zijlstra | Kuinre | motorboot | Martha | 1931 | |
1036 | M. de Boer | Urk | motorbotter | Annetje UK 205 | 1931 | |
1037 | Gebr. Molenaar | Urk | motorbotter | De Vrouw Geertje UK 90 | 1931 | |
1038 | A. Jansen | Oosterhout | sleepschip | Lucia | 1931 | |
1039 | Ver. Steenkolen Mij. | Rotterdam | 1 tank | 1931 | ||
1040 | W.A. v.d. Heuvel | Utrecht | dekschuit | 1931 | ||
1041 | Joh. Oom | Dordrecht | motorboot | Anjo | 1931 | |
1042 | D. v.d. Brink | Linschoten | motorboot | 1931 | ||
1043 | J.J. Bouvy Zants | Muiden | dekschuit | 1932 | ||
1044 | onleesbaar | 1932 | ||||
1045 | onleesbaar | 1932 | ||||
1046 | B. de Vries | Urk | motorbotter | Nuvatura UK 143 | 1932 | |
1047 | Fokke Baarsen | Urk | motorbotter | Gerrit UK 126 | 1932 | |
1048 | Boot jr | Alphen a.d. Rijn | vlet | 1932 | ||
1049 | Boot jr | Alphen a.d. Rijn | vlet | 1932 | ||
1050 | Boot jr | Alphen a.d. Rijn | vlet | 1932 | ||
1051 | Boot jr | Alphen a.d. Rijn | vlet | 1932 | ||
1052 | J.A. ‘t Mannetje | Goeree | motorbotter | De kopende visser | 1932 | |
1053 | W. van Reder | Goeree | motorbotter | Op hoop van zegen GO 26 | 1932 | |
1054 | J. Molenaar | Urk | motorbotter | Albert UK 1 | 1932 | |
1055 | F.D. Sinke | Yerseke | motorkorboot | 1932 | ||
1056 | C. Jansen | Brouwershaven | motorgarnalenboot | Pionier BH 4 | 1932 | |
1057 | F. de Jong | Krimpen a.d. IJssel | motorboot | 1932 | ||
1058 | C. Roon | Stellendam | motorgarnalenboot | Op hoop van zegen GO 26 | 1932 | |
1059 | J. Boileau | Veghel | opduwboot | Rene | 1932 | |
1060 | N.V. B.I.M. | Rotterdam | tank | 1932 | ||
1061 | N.V. B.I.M. | Rotterdam | tank | 1932 | ||
1062 | Prov. Waterstaat ZH | Den Haag | pont | Allemansgeest | 1932 | |
1063 | J.G. Mulken | Elsloo | opduwboot | Tieneke | 1932 | |
1064 | G. Metz | Urk | tankboot | Ritske | 1932 | |
1065 | G. ‘t Hooft | Rotterdam | veerbootje | Anna Jacoba | 1932 | |
1066 | N.V. J.J. Boyvy | Muiden | dekschuit | Pauw IX | 1932 | |
1067 | Hoffman | Zwolle | motorboot | Risico I | 1933 | |
1068 | P. Nedert | Goeree | motorbotter | Eben Haezer GO 8 | 1933 | |
1069 | G.G. de Mul | Philippine | motorkorboot | P.J. 61 | 1933 | |
1070 | A. de Graaf | Oudorp | motorboot | Onderneming III | 1933 | |
1071 | B. Vlaming | Oostereind Texel | motorkotter | De jonge Biem TX 49 | 1933 | |
1072 | Prov. Waterstaat | Prinschenschouw | pont | Prinschenschouw | 1933 | |
1073 | A. Tuinman | Harlingen | sleepboot | Martje | 1933 | |
1074 | Rijkswaterstaat | Nijmegen | inspectiebootje | Waal II | 1933 | |
1075 | Rijkswaterstaat | Nijmegen | inspectiebootje | Waal III | 1933 | |
1076 | J.G. van Thull | Rotterdam | motorsleepboot | Jawi | 1933 | |
1077 | onleesbaar | 1933 | ||||
1078 | A. Dobbelaar | Terneuzen | motorboot | Christina | 1934 | |
1079 | N.I.T. | Rotterdam | motortankschip | Shell VIII | 1934 | |
1080 | L. Heck | Roosendaal | motorboot | Jacjo | 1934 | |
1081 | D. Pols | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | Nooit Volmaakt | 1934 | |
1082 | W. de Vries | Kampen | opduwer | 1934 | ||
1083 | P.Th.A. van Loon | Rotterdam | opduwer | Marianne | 1934 | |
1084 | N.V. v.d. Tak | Rotterdam | bergingsvaartuig | Dolfijn | 1934 | |
1085 | L. Hamers | Vught | opduwer | Leprana | 1934 | |
1086 | Th. Tomissen | Amsterdam | opduwer | Joseph | 1934 | |
1087 | G. v.d. Tol | Utrecht | opduwer | Op hoop van Zegen GO 26 | 1935 | |
1088 | D. de Kruyk | Rotterdam | opduwer | cordi | 1935 | |
1089 | N. Boutier | Den Haag | motorjachtje | Adriana | 1935 | |
1090 | Kromme Rijn | Utrecht | roeiboot | 1935 | ||
1091 | B. Vlaming | Oostereind Texel | kotter | Drie Gebroeders TX 11 | 1935 | |
1092 | P. Kuyf | Nieuwkoop | vlet | Anna XVI | 1935 | |
1093 | P. Kuyf | Nieuwkoop | vlet | Anna XVII | 1935 | |
1094 | P. Kuyf | Nieuwkoop | vlet | Anna XVIII | 1935 | |
1095 | Gemeente | Werkendam | veerboot | Werkendam/Hardinxveld III | 1936 | |
1096 | J. de Waal-de Jonge | Bruinisse | mosselkotter | De drie Gebroeders | 1936 | |
1097 | G.J. Schot-de Jonge | Zierikzee | mosselkotter | 1936 | ||
1098 | Joh. van Dijke | Zuid-Beyerland | motorboot | Piejo | 1936 | |
1099 | P. Bakker | Groningen | motorkustboot | Presto | 1936 | |
1100 | M. Volgers | Enkhuizen | motorkotter | EH 1 | 1937 | |
1101 | J. Boll | Winsum | motorkustboot | Deo Duce | 1937 | |
1102 | C. de Boer | Volendam | motorkotter | Stella Maris | 1937 | |
1103 | C.J.P. Liefbroer | Rotterdam | opduwer | Alwi | 1937 | |
1104 | C.J.P. Liefbroer | Rotterdam | opduwer | 1937 | ||
1105 | N.V. v.d. Tak | Rotterdam | bergingsboot | Bruinvisch | 1937 | |
1106 | N.V. Vlaardingse Mach. Fabr. | Vlaardingen | sleepboot | Frederick V | 1937 | |
1107 | J. Zoeteweg | Yerseke | motorboot | 1937 | ||
1108 | Gebr. Drijver | Oostereind Texel | motorkotter | T.X. 33 | 1937 | |
1109 | A.P.C. | Den Haag | 1938 | |||
1110 | J. Aarnoudse | St. Philipsland | motorspits | Jaco | 1938 | |
1111 | J. Aarnoudse | St. Philipsland | motorspits | Speranza | 1938 | |
1112 | C. Koorn | Den Helder | motorkotter | 1938 | ||
1113 | P.A.J. de Reyer | Schiedam | motoropduwer | 1938 | ||
1114 | J.J. Tuil | Delfzijl | motorkustboot | Brandaris | 1938 | |
1115 | J. Ketting | Katwijk aan Zee | motorlogger | Gloria KW 51 | 1938 | |
1116 | C. de Waardt | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | 1938 | ||
1117 | B. Hekman | Amsterdam | motorsleepboot | 1938 | ||
1118 | C. Nieuwpoort | Groningen | motorkustboot | Fiducia | 1938 | |
1119 | G. Zoutman | Delfzijl | motorkustboot | Hilda | 1939 | |
1120 | Ed. J. Berner | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Helvetia | 1939 | |
1121 | C. Oppelaar | Koudekerk a.d. Rijn | motoropduwer | 1939 | ||
1122 | A. de Waardt | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorboot | 1939 | ||
1123 | N.V. Stoomsl. dienst Adwill II | Amsterdam | motorsleepboot | 1939 | ||
1124 | H. Koekoek | Amsterdam | motorsleepboot | 1939 | ||
1125 | J.H. Vos | Hoogkerk | motorkustboot | Amazone | 1939 | |
1126 | Gebr. Serné | Haarlem | motorkustboot | Jacoba Johanna | 1939 | |
1127 | H.F.G. Langenhoff | Amsterdam | motorkustboot | Wilda | 1939 | |
1128 | B. Kamphuizen | Vreeswijk | motorvrachtboot | Quo Vadis | 1939 | |
1129 | K. de Vries | Delfzijl | motorkustboot | Brelli | 1939 | |
1130 | Rederij Goedkoop | Amsterdam | bergingsvaartuig | Hulp in Nood | 1939 | |
1131 | N.V. v.d. Tak | Rotterdam | bergingsvaartuig | Zeeleeuw | 1939 | |
1132 | J. ‘t Mannetje | Goederede | motorkotter | 1939 | ||
1133 | N.V. Kuyf | Nieuwkoop | vlet | 1939 | ||
1134 | N.V. Kuyf | Nieuwkoop | vlet | 1939 | ||
1135 | G. van Dongen | Rotterdam | motorsleepboot | 1939 | ||
1136 | J. Pekelder | Groningen | motorkustboot | Baltico | 1939 | |
1137 | gevorderd door Duitse marine | motorkotter | 1940 | |||
1138 | N.V. v.d. Tak | Rotterdam | bergingsvaartuig | 1940 | ||
1139 | G. v.d. Tol | Utrecht | motorsleepboot | 1940 | ||
1140 | N.V. v.d. Tak | Rotterdam | motorsleepboot | Zeehond | 1940 | |
1141 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | T.K. 501 | 1940 | |
1142 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | T.K. 502 | 1940 | |
1143 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | T.K. 503 | 1940 | |
1144 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | T.K. 504 | 1940 | |
1145 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | T.K. 505 | 1940 | |
1146 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | T.K. 506 | 1940 | |
1147 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | T.K. 507 | 1940 | |
1148 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | T.K. 508 | 1940 | |
1149 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | T.K. 509 | 1940 | |
1150 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | T.K. 510 | 1940 | |
1151 | Utrechtse Asphaltfabriek | Den Haag | motortankboot | Othello 16 | 1940 | |
1152 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | Huligau | 1940 | |
1153 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | Bekenau | 1941 | |
1154 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | Eberau | 1941 | |
1155 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | Amenau | 1941 | |
1156 | N.V. Erica | Amsterdam | motortanklichter | Heidena | 1941 | |
1157 | W. de Ridder | Amsterdam | motorsleepboot | Albatros | 1941 | |
1158 | J. Belonje | Enkhuizen | motorsleepboot | Adwill II | 1941 | |
1159 | W. Salomons | Enkhuizen | motorsleepboot | 1941 | ||
1160 | Wed. J.M. Deurwaarder-Schot | Rotterdam | motorsleepboot | Jama | 1941 | |
1161 | L. Joele | Dordrecht | motorsleepboot | 1941 | ||
1162 | R.L.M. | Berlijn | motortanklichter | T.K. 511 | 1942 | |
1163 | R.L.M. | Berlijn | motortanklichter | T.K. 512 | 1942 | |
1164 | R.L.M. | Berlijn | motortanklichter | T.K. 513 | 1942 | |
1165 | R.L.M. | Berlijn | motortanklichter | T.K. 514 | 1942 | |
1166 | R.L.M. | Berlijn | motortanklichter | T.K. 515 | 1942 | |
1167 | R.L.M. | Berlijn | motortanklichter | T.K. 516 | 1942 | |
1168 | R.L.M. | Berlijn | motortanklichter | T.K. 517 | 1942 | |
1169 | R.L.M. | Berlijn | motortanklichter | T.K. 518 | 1942 | |
1170 | R.L.M. | Berlijn | motortanklichter | T.K. 519 | 1942 | |
1171 | R.L.M. | Berlijn | motortanklichter | T.K. 520 | 1942 | |
1172 | T. de Groot | Dordrecht | stoomsleepboot | 1942 | ||
1173 | H. de Groot | Dordrecht | motorsleepboot | Jade | 1942 | |
1173 | H. de Groot | Dordrecht | motorsleepboot | Madoera | 1942 | |
1174 | W.H. van Dort | Arkel | motorsleepboot | 1942 | ||
1175 | W.H. de Ridder | Haastrecht | motorsleepboot | Antorns | 1942 | |
1175 | F. Feenstra | St. Philipsland | motorsleepboot | Corrie | 1942 | |
1176 | Köster, Wesselok & Wichman | Rotterdam | motorsleepboot | Elbe | 1943 | |
1176 | W.A. v.d. Tak | Rotterdam | motorsleepboot | Zeepaard | 1943 | |
1176 | W.M. Goudsbloem | Rotterdam | motorsleepboot | 1942 | ||
1177 | Köster, Wesselok & Wichman | Rotterdam | motorsleepboot | Weser | 1943 | |
1178 | De Groot & Baarse | Dordrecht | motorsleepboot | Katjang | 1943 | |
1179 | H. de Groot | Dordrecht | motorsleepboot | Nellie | 1943 | |
1180 | H. de Groot | Dordrecht | motorsleepboot | Arda | 1946 | |
1181 | C. Guyt | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | Prinses Margriet KW 51 | 1946 | |
1182 | W.A. v.d. Tak N.V. | Rotterdam | bergingsvaartuig | Walrus | 1946 | |
1183 | Gebr. Vlaming & Bremer | Oostereind Texel | motorkotter | Deo Volente TX 11 | 1946 | |
1184 | Rijkswaterstaat | Den Haag | veerpont | Veere | 1946 | |
1185 | E.E. de Mul | Philippine | motorkorboot | 1946 | ||
1186 | K.J. Poepjes | Delfstrahuizen | motorkotter | P.I. 5 | 1947 | |
1187 | T. Visser | Urk | motorkotter | Noordster LE 42 | 1947 | |
1188 | W. van Urk | Urk | motorkotter | Anna UK 115 | 1947 | |
1189 | D. Lub | Enkhuizen | motorkotter | de jongen Albert EH 12 | 1947 | |
1190 | D. Blankenvoort | Bloemendaal | sleepboot | 1948 | ||
1191 | Nieveld Goudriaan | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Mizar N | 1948 | |
1192 | Nieveld Goudriaan | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Matar N | 1948 | |
1193 | C. Bakker | Urk | motorkotter | Hoop doet Leven UK 72 | 1948 | |
1194 | A. van Veen | Urk | motorkotter | Deo Annente UK 99 | 1948 | |
1195 | J. Edelenbroek | Enkhuizen | motorkotter | Ronny EH 32 | 1948 | |
1196 | P. Buis & Zonen | Enkhuizen | motorkotter | De Zeemeeuw EH 15 | 1948 | |
1197 | Polimex | Warschau | stoomsleepboot | Konrad | 1949 | |
1198 | Polimex | Warschau | stoomsleepboot | Zijgmund | 1949 | |
1199 | KPM | Amsterdam | motorkustboot | Sungei Deli | 1949 | |
1200 | KPM | Amsterdam | motorkustboot | Sungei Asahan | 1949 | |
1201 | A. v.d. Zwan | Scheveningen | motorlogger | 1949 | ||
1202 | A. v.d. Zwan | Scheveningen | motorlogger | 1949 | ||
1203 | M. Drijver | Oostereind Texel | motorkotter | Deo Duce | 1949 | |
1204 | J. Bakker | Urk | motorkotter | de jong Sjoerd UK 9 | 1949 | |
1205 | D. Causijn | Harlingen | motorkotter | Sjoerd HA 25 | 1949 | |
1206 | Dammer & v.d. Heide | Rotterdam | Patrouille vaartuig | Anggang | 1949 | |
1207 | Dammer & v.d. Heide | Rotterdam | Patrouille vaartuig | Angkloeng | 1949 | |
1208 | J. Aarnoudse | St. Philipsland | motorspits | Speranza | 1949 | |
1209 | T.A. Cornet | Rotterdam | motorspits | Helena | 1950 | |
1210 | Vlaming & Bremer | Oostereind Texel | motorkotter | 1951 | ||
1211 | W.G.J. Westra | Zwolle | motorkustboot | IJssel | 1951 | |
1212 | E. Rienke | Groningen | motorkustboot | Albatros | 1951 | |
1213 | J.M. Teekman | Zwolle | motorkustboot | Salland | 1951 | |
1214 | N.V. E. Wagenborg | Delfzijl | motorkustboot | Mercator | 1951 | |
1215 | N.V. Jan Schoenmaker | Zaandam | motordekschuit | 1951 | ||
1216 | Peter Dekker | Groningen | motorkustboot | Schokland | 1951 | |
1217 | J.C. Tanis | Goederede | motorkotter | 1951 | ||
1218 | Huidig en Veder | Rotterdam | motorsleepboot | Ino | 1951 | |
1219 | W. in ‘t Veld | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Orania | 1952 | |
1220 | M. Tanis & zn | Ouddorp | motorgarnalenboot | 1952 | ||
1221 | C. Vrolijk | IJmuiden | motorlogger | Corneli Maria Sch 135 | 1952 | |
1222 | J. Eikhart | Den Haag | motorkustboot | Kaap St. Vincent | 1952 | |
1223 | W.A. v.d. Tak | Rotterdam | bergingsvaartuig | Dolfijn | 1952 | |
1224 | C. Vrolijk | IJmuiden | motorlogger | Onderneming II Sch 27 | 1952 | |
1225 | C. Cuyt | Katwijk | motorlogger | de vrouw Anna KW 42 | 1952 | |
1226 | Innega | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Werstersingel | 1953 | |
1227 | Jac. Deen | Delfzijl | motorkustboot | Noordkaap | 1953 | |
1228 | G. Brijder | Kampen | motorkustboot | Dependent | 1953 | |
1229 | Frego | Dordrecht | motorkustboot | Arbon | 1953 | |
1230 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Bergsingel | 1953 | |
1231 | Niehuis en v.d. Berg | Rotterdam | motorsleepboot | Dreadnought | 1953 | |
1232 | onleesbaar | |||||
1233 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Heemraadsingel | 1954 | |
1234 | C. Vrolijk | IJmuiden | motorlogger | Onderneming III Sch 117 | 1954 | |
1235 | C. Vrolijk | IJmuiden | motorlogger | Onderneming IV Sch 153 | 1954 | |
1236 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Lindesingel | 1955 | |
1237 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Meidoornsingel | 1955 | |
1238 | N.V. Batavia | IJmuiden | motortrawler | Batavia | 1954 | |
1239 | N.V. Batavia | IJmuiden | motortrawler | Soerabaja | 1954 | |
1240 | N.V. Gebr. den Dulk | Katwijk aan Zee | motortrawler | Nestor KW 101 | 1954 | |
1241 | v.d. Oever | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | 1958 | ||
1242 | C. Vrolijk | IJmuiden | motortrawler | Cornelis Vrolijk Sch 171 | 1955 | |
1243 | N.V. Batavia | IJmuiden | motortrawler | Curacau | 1955 | |
1244 | F. Hoefnagel | Scheveningen | motorkotter | Jacomina Sch 34 | 1955 | |
1245 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Kastanjesingel | 1955 | |
1246 | Fegro | Dordrecht | motorkustboot | Arbon | 1955 | |
1247 | G. Brijder | Kampen | motorkustboot | Henriette B | 1956 | |
1248 | M. v.d. Plas | Katwijk aan Zee | motorviskotter | 1955 | ||
1249 | N.V. Gebr. den Dulk | Katwijk aan Zee | motortrawler | Albatros KW 87 | 1956 | |
1250 | N. v.d. Plas | Katwijk aan Zee | motorviskotter | De vrouw Alida KW 160 | 1956 | |
1251 | J.H. v.d. Graaf | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Huba | 1956 | |
1252 | Ouwehand, Van Dijk, Haasnoot | Katwijk aan Zee | motorviskotter | 1956 | ||
1253 | Loodswezen | Den Haag | loodskotter | 1956 | ||
1254 | N.V. G. Kornaat | Vlaardingen | motortrawler | Liesje en Rutger VL 153 | 1956 | |
1255 | G.J. Brijder | Harlingen | zandzuiger | Jan van Gent | 1956 | |
1256 | H. Lieberg | Raamsdonkveer | motorkustboot | Keizersveer | 1957 | |
1257 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Spoorsingel | 1957 | |
1258 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Molensingel | 1957 | |
1259 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Carnissesingel | 1957 | |
1260 | G. Brijder | Kampen | motorkustboot | Jacoba M | 1958 | |
1261 | N.V. Batavia | IJmuiden | motortrawler | Medan IJM 57 | 1957 | |
1262 | W. A. v.d. Tak N.V. | Rotterdam | bergingsvaartuig | Snip | 1957 | |
1263 | M. v.d. Plas | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | Jeanette | 1957 | |
1264 | Degro | Dordrecht | motorkustboot | Cresta | 1958 | |
1265 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Pasteursingel | 1958 | |
1266 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Erasmusingel | 1958 | |
1267 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Boezemsingel | 1958 | |
1268 | N.V. Invotra | Rotterdam | motorkustboot | Hoyledesingel | 1958 | |
1269 | P.J.F. Ernst | IJmuiden | motortrawler | Protunes IJM 157 | 1958 | |
1270 | Viss. Mij Wiron | Hypolitushoef | motorkotter | 1958 | ||
1271 | Van Duin & V.d. Plas | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | Mare Liberum | 1958 | |
1272 | K. Rote | Warmond | motorkotter | Frank IJM 65 | 1958 | |
1273 | K. Rote | Warmond | motorkotter | Paul IJM 66 | 1958 | |
1274 | K. Rote | Warmond | motorkotter | Hans IJM 67 | 1958 | |
1275 | Parlevliet & v.d. Plas | Katwijk aan Zee | motortrawler | KW 171 | 1959 | |
1276 | C. Vrolijk | IJmuiden | motortrawler | Onderneming I Sch 261 | 1959 | |
1277 | J. van Rijn/v. Beelen | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | 1959 | ||
1278 | J. van Rijn/v. Beelen | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | 1959 | ||
1279 | N.V. Wiron | Hypolitushoef | motorkotter | 1959 | ||
1280 | N.V. Wiron | Hypolitushoef | motorkotter | 1960 | ||
1281 | K. Droog | Krimpen a.d. IJssel | motorbeunschip | Orion | 1959 | |
1282 | N.V. Gebr. den Dulk | Katwijk aan Zee | motortrawler | Cornelis den Dulk KW 144 | 1960 | |
1283 | Booth Fisheries | Chicago (USA) | motortrawler | Nancy J. Fletcher | 1960 | |
1284 | Booth Fisheries | Chicago (USA) | motortrawler | Barbara J. Fletcher | 1960 | |
1285 | Booth Fisheries | Chicago (USA) | motortrawler | Jeanne J. Fletcher | 1960 | |
1286 | C. Snoei | Capelle a.d. IJssel | motorvrachtschip | Confiance | 1960 | |
1287 | C. Vrolijk | IJmuiden | motortrawler | Sch 135 | 1960 | |
1288 | G. Ketting | Katwijk aan Zee | motortrawler | 1960 | ||
1289 | K. van Dijk | Bergambacht | motorvrachtschip | Amice | 1960 | |
1290 | Mach. fabr. Luyt | Hypolitushoef | casco motorkotter | Tiny | 1961 | |
1291 | C. Heuvelman | Ouderkerk a.d. IJssel | motorbeunschip | Avontuur | 1960 | |
1292 | Viss. Mij. Orion | Katwijk aan Zee | motortrawler | Bellatrix KW 139 | 1960 | |
1293 | N.V. v/h A. den Dulk | Katwijk aan Zee | motortrawler | Ane Jacob | 1961 | |
1294 | Ouwehand, Van Dijk, Haasnoot | Katwijk aan Zee | motortrawler | 1961 | ||
1295 | onleesbaar | 1961 | ||||
1296 | C. de Landgraaf | Badhoevedorp | motorbeunschip | Willemien | 1961 | |
1297 | Th.H.E. Verheggen | Wessem | motorvrachtschip | Stad Wessem | 1961 | |
1298 | W. Verschoor | Rotterdam | motorbeunschip | Disponibel | 1961 | |
1299 | M. Parlevliet | Katwijk aan Zee | motorlogger | Michiel KW 167 | 1961 | |
1300 | Viss. Mij. Wiron | Hypolitushoef | motorkotter | Wiron III IJm221 | 1962 | |
1301 | N.V. C. Kornaat | Vlaardingen | motortrawler | Bets & Gerdina VL 112 | 1962 | |
1302 | Rederij Schaap | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | Antje KW 200 | 1962 | |
1303 | Heuveling, v. Beek, Ouwehand | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | Catherina Josephine KW 127 | 1962 | |
1304 | P.A. van Es & Co. N.V. | Rotterdam | coaster | Kittiwake | 1963 | |
1305 | P.A. van Es & Co. N.V. | Rotterdam | coaster | Imber | 1963 | |
1306 | N.V. v/h A. Verboon | Vlaardingen | motortrawler | Margaretha VL 14 | 1962 | |
1307 | S.P.E.C.O. | St. Pierre (Canada) | motortrawler | Rodrique | 1963 | |
1308 | L. v.d. Plas | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | Aleida Jacoba KW165 | 1963 | |
1309 | Parlevliet & v.d. Plas | Katwijk aan Zee | motortrawler | Jan Maria KW 171 | 1963 | |
1310 | W. Verschoor | Rotterdam | motorbeunschip | Risico | 1963 | |
1311 | Van Vliet, Busker, Visser | Wormerveer | motorbeunschip | Ambitie | 1963 | |
1312 | Rederij Aquarius | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | Aquarius KW 173 | 1964 | |
1313 | motorkotter | |||||
1314 | Egmond & V.d. Schee | IJmuiden | casco kotter | Arie KW67 | 1964 | |
1315 | R. le Goff | Etel (F) | motortrawler | Boceno | 1964 | |
1316 | P. Taal | Scheveningen | motorkotter | Johanna Cornelia Sch 251 | 1964 | |
1317 | Mid Western | Kaapstad | Tunaclipper | Verkenner I | 1964 | |
1318 | Mid Western | Kaapstad | Tunaclipper | Verkenner II | 1964 | |
1319 | Mid Western | Kaapstad | pilchardboot | Treffer I | 1964 | |
1320 | P.A. van Es & Co. N.V. | Rotterdam | coaster | Breewijd | 1964 | |
1321 | P.A. van Es & Co. N.V. | Rotterdam | coaster | Breehees | 1965 | |
1322 | P.A. van Es & Co. N.V. | Rotterdam | coaster | Breeveld | 1965 | |
1323 | R. Frederico | La Rochelle (F) | motortrawler | Touraine | 1965 | |
1324 | Schippers | Wassenaar | kotterjacht | Berthe Pauline | 1965 | |
1325 | C. Tanis | Goederede | hekkotter | Cornelia Gerrit | 1966 | |
1326 | Delta combinatie | Hellevoetsluis | mastbak | Zuiderdiep | 1966 | |
1327 | Reedert | Goederede | hekkotter | Ebenhaezer | 1966 | |
1328 | Gulf Marine and Diving Co LTD | London | hekkotter | Alibut II | 1968 | |
1329 | Lauwerszee combinatie | steenstorter | Lauwerszee | 1966 | ||
1330 | Spliethof Rederij | Amsterdam | coaster | Brouwersgracht | 1967 | |
1331 | Spliethof Rederij | Amsterdam | coaster | Schippergracht | 1967 | |
1332 | Zincon | Hellevoetsluis | steenstorter | Noordzee V | 1968 | |
1333 | N.V. Terro | Amsterdam | beunschip | Apollonia | 1966 | nieuw middenschip |
1334 | N.V. Berg en Tr.p.bedr. V.d. Akker | Vlissingen | bergingsvaartuig | Jacomina | 1967 | |
1335 | J. de Rhoter | Alphen a.d. Rijn | motorjachtje | Shalom | 1968 | |
1336 | Rederij Zwaag | Amsterdam | Rijnpass. schip | Rotterdam | 1969 | |
1337 | Phs. van Ommeren N.V. | Rotterdam | gastankschip | Belgia | 1969 | |
1338 | Phs. van Ommeren N.V. | Rotterdam | motortanker | Libia | 1970 | |
1339 | Phs. van Ommeren N.V. | Rotterdam | motortanker | Liguria | 1970 | |
1340 | Phs. van Ommeren N.V. | Rotterdam | tankduwbak | Votank 15 | 1970 | |
1341 | Phs. van Ommeren N.V. | Rotterdam | tankduwbak | Votank 16 | 1970 | |
1342 | Phs. van Ommeren N.V. | Rotterdam | motortanker | Licosia | 1971 | |
1343 | casco voor IJsselwerf | Rotterdam | containerschip | 1971 | ||
1344 | G. v. Lent & Zn N.V. | De Kaag | motorjacht | 1971 | ||
1345 | Amoco | gasplatform | 1971 | |||
1346 | Phs. van Ommeren N.V. | Rotterdam | motortanker | Liparia | 1972 | |
1347 | Phs. van Ommeren N.V. | Rotterdam | motortanker | Lucania | 1973 | |
1348 | P. en K. v.d. Berg | Urk | motorkotter | Lummetje UK 60 | 1974 | |
1349 | Jurie v.d. Berg | Urk | motorkotter | Jan v.d. Berg UK 243 | 1973 | |
1350 | Fa. Romkes | Urk | motorkotter | Adriaantje UK 2 | 1973 | |
1351 | C. de Ridder | Urk | motorkotter | Grietje Hendrika UK 189 | 1974 | |
1352 | Fa. W. Vooys | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | Willem Adriana KW 25 | 1974 | |
1353 | v.d. Vis | Texel | motorkotter | Vertrouwen TX 68 | 1974 | |
1354 | Trap | Texel | motorkotter | Ellen TX 14 | 1974 | |
1355 | Fa. Hoek en v Duin | Katwijk aan Zee | motorkotter | Alida KW 22 | 1974 | |
1356 | Phs. van Ommeren N.V. | Rotterdam | duwboot | Kraanvogel | 1975 |